Programma -

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
30 jan 18:30 #KNVB #KNVB
31 jan 20:15 Meern De 6 Delta Sports '95 FC 3
1 feb 18:15 Meern De JO11-1 SDZ JO11-1
1 feb 19:00 FC Aalsmeer JO17-1 Meern De JO17-2
1 feb 19:00 Meern De JO17-4 Vliegdorp 't vv JO17-1
1 feb 20:00 Meern De MO17-2 FC Eindhoven AV MO17-1
1 feb 20:15 VEP JO18-1 Meern De JO18-1
2 feb 20:00 Meern De VR1 Oudewater VR1
4 feb 8:30 Meern De JO15-3 PVCV JO15-5
4 feb 8:30 Loosdrecht JO13-1 Meern De JO13-3
4 feb 8:30 Meern De JO13-7 PVC JO13-4
4 feb 8:30 Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-4 Meern De JO12-2
4 feb 8:30 Meern De JO12-3 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-4
4 feb 8:30 PVCV JO12-4 Meern De JO12-4
4 feb 8:30 CDW JO11-1JM Meern De JO11-4
4 feb 8:30 Meern De JO11-8 DESTO JO11-5
4 feb 8:30 PVC JO10-4 Meern De JO10-5
4 feb 8:30 Kockengen JO9-1 Meern De JO9-4
4 feb 8:30 Meern De JO9-9 PVC JO9-5
4 feb 8:30 Montfoort S.V.'19 JO8-1 Meern De JO8-1
4 feb 8:30 Meern De JO8-2 UVV JO8-3
4 feb 8:30 Elinkwijk JO8-2 Meern De JO8-3
4 feb 8:30 UVV JO8-4 Meern De JO8-5
4 feb 8:30 Meern De JO8-7 OSM '75 JO8-5
4 feb 8:30 Meern De MO14-1 VVIJ JO13-2
4 feb 8:30 DESTO JO12-2 Meern De MO13-1
4 feb 8:30 Meern De MO12-1 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-2
4 feb 8:30 Meern De MO11-3 UVV MO11-1
4 feb 8:30 Meern De MO9-1 UVV MO9-1
4 feb 8:45 SVF JO13-1 Meern De JO13-2
4 feb 8:45 Bunnik '73 JO10-3 Meern De JO10-6
4 feb 8:45 Abcoude fc JO9-2 Meern De JO9-3
4 feb 9:00 Legmeervogels MO13-1 Meern De MO13-2
4 feb 9:00 Gooi 't sc MO11-1 Meern De MO11-2
4 feb 9:15 Maarssen JO11-1 Meern De JO11-2
4 feb 9:25 Meern De JO10-2 PVC JO10-1
4 feb 9:25 Meern De JO10-4 PVC JO10-5
4 feb 9:25 Meern De MO10-1 Lopik JO10-1
4 feb 9:25 Meern De MO10-2 SCH '44 JO10-2
4 feb 9:30 PVC JO11-6 Meern De JO11-11
4 feb 9:30 Montfoort S.V.'19 JO9-4 Meern De JO9-7
4 feb 9:30 DVSU JO8-5 Meern De JO8-6
4 feb 9:30 Bilt De FC MO9-1 Meern De MO9-2
4 feb 9:40 Maarssen JO14-4 Meern De JO14-6
4 feb 9:45 PVCV JO10-13 Meern De JO10-7
4 feb 9:45 PVCV JO9-7 Meern De JO9-5
4 feb 9:45 PVCV JO8-14 Meern De JO8-4
4 feb 9:45 DESTO JO8-7 Meern De JO8-8
4 feb 9:50 Meern De JO12-6 Maarssen JO12-3
4 feb 9:50 Meern De JO11-1 Roda '46 JO11-1
4 feb 10:00 Meern De JO16-3 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-2
4 feb 10:00 IJFC JO15-1 Meern De JO15-2
4 feb 10:00 Meern De JO13-1 DEM (RKVV) JO13-1
4 feb 10:00 Lopik JO13-1 Meern De JO13-5
4 feb 10:00 DESTO JO11-3 Meern De JO11-5
4 feb 10:00 VVJ JO9-2 Meern De JO9-6
4 feb 10:00 DESTO MO11-1 Meern De MO11-1
4 feb 10:00 Benschop VR2 Meern De VR2
4 feb 10:05 Meern De JO13-4 AS'80 JO13-4
4 feb 10:10 OSM '75 JO16-1 Meern De JO16-2
4 feb 10:15 Meern De JO14-1 PVCV JO14-1
4 feb 10:15 Almere FC JO12-1 Meern De JO12-1
4 feb 10:30 IJFC 8 Meern De 11
4 feb 10:30 Bennekom JO16-1 Meern De JO16-1
4 feb 10:30 Meern De JO10-3 SCH '44 JO10-1
4 feb 10:30 Meern De JO9-1 BFC JO9-1
4 feb 10:30 Meern De JO9-2 DHSC JO9-1
4 feb 10:30 Meern De JO9-8 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO9-1
4 feb 10:45 Maarssen JO12-2 Meern De JO12-5
4 feb 10:50 Delta Sports '95 FC MO15-1 Meern De MO15-1
4 feb 11:00 Kampong JO14-2 Meern De JO14-2
4 feb 11:00 Elinkwijk JO11-2 Meern De JO11-9
4 feb 11:10 Meern De JO11-3 Maarssen JO11-2
4 feb 11:10 Meern De JO11-10 Bilt De FC JO11-4
4 feb 11:15 PVCV JO11-4 Meern De JO11-6
4 feb 11:30 Meern De JO16-4 Kampong JO16-5
4 feb 11:30 Meern De JO15-1 AFC Quick 1890 JO15-1
4 feb 11:35 Meern De JO13-6 Roda '46 JO13-5
4 feb 11:45 Hercules 3 Meern De 3
4 feb 11:45 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO17-1 Meern De JO17-2
4 feb 12:00 UVV MO16-1 Meern De JO15-4
4 feb 12:00 Meern De MO20-1 GVVV MO20-1
4 feb 12:00 Meern De MO20-2 Victoria MO20-1
4 feb 12:30 Delta Sports '95 FC 2 Meern De 2
4 feb 12:30 Meern De 7 Rivierwijkers 4
4 feb 12:30 Vianen JO14-1 Meern De JO14-4
4 feb 13:00 Laren 99 sv JO17-2 Meern De JO17-4
4 feb 13:00 Meern De MO15-2 SVO Krommerijnstreek MO15-1
4 feb 13:00 Meern De MO13-3 AFC Quick 1890 MO13-2
4 feb 13:15 Meern De 4 Sterrenwijk 2
4 feb 14:00 Kampong JO17-2 Meern De JO17-3
4 feb 14:00 Meern De MO17-1 Diemen sv. MO17-1
4 feb 14:15 Meern De JO17-1 HVV JO17-1
4 feb 14:25 Meern De 6 FC Driebergen 2
4 feb 14:30 Meern De 1 Nunspeet 1
4 feb 14:30 Benschop 3 Meern De 5
4 feb 14:30 Kockengen 3 Meern De 10
4 feb 14:30 RKDES JO18-1 Meern De JO18-2
4 feb 14:30 FC Driebergen JO18-2 Meern De JO18-3
4 feb 14:30 Nieuw Utrecht SV JO14-1 Meern De JO14-3
4 feb 14:30 Meern De JO14-5 Elinkwijk JO14-2
4 feb 14:45 Sparta (AV) MO17-1 Meern De MO17-2
4 feb 15:10 Meern De MO17-4 Houten MO17-1
4 feb 16:00 Meern De 8 DHSC 7
4 feb 16:05 Meern De 9 SCH '44 5
4 feb 16:05 Meern De MO15-3 Delta Sports '95 FC MO15-2
4 feb 16:20 Meern De JO15-5 Bilt De FC JO15-3
4 feb 16:35 Meern De MO17-3 CSW MO17-1
5 feb 9:00 Hercules JO10-2 Meern De JO10-1
5 feb 10:15 Meern De JO11-7 DESTO JO11-6
5 feb 10:15 Meern De MO12-2 DESTO JO12-4
5 feb 11:00 Meern De 2 (zon) PVC 3 (zon)
5 feb 11:30 Sporting '70 VR2 (zon) Meern De VR1 (zon)
5 feb 12:00 Meern De 3 (zon) PVC 4 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!